Kamis, 06 November 2014

Hot Japanese AV Girls Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希

Adult Magz  

Japanese model Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希

Nozomi Sasaki ( 佐々木希 ) is a MODEL from from Akita Prefecture ( 秋田県 ), Japan
Nozomi Sasaki ( 佐々木希 ) is a 22-year-old popular fashion model and actress from Akita Prefecture ( 秋田県 ), Japan. Working for Japanese fashion magazine Pinky, Nozomi’s fresh and sweet look has impressed the new generation. Some even say that Nozomi’s popularity equals famous Japanese model and actress Yuri Ebihara ( 蛯原 友里 ).
Other Name(s): Sasaki Nozomi
Origin: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Born: 8 February, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32B-23-33

Occupation: actress, model
1148902 o Found: Nozomi Sasaki (29 Photos)
The Official Facebook Account of Nozomi Sasaki
Some pictures of Japanese model Nozomi Sasaki
Some pictures of Japanese model Nozomi Sasaki

Beautiful new photos of Japanese model Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希 from the following Japanese magazines: Weekly Shonen, Keiko to Manabu, Fila, With, Young Magazine and Weekly Playboy. Happy viewing!

Nozomi Sasaki | Bathtub Red Bikini Photos

Japanese AV Model Nozomi Sasaki 佐々木希
Don't forget to bookmark this site since we update our site daily with new nude babes galleries. 
What do you need more than thousands of the hottest babes from all over the world?

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.