Kamis, 07 Maret 2013

Adorable and sexy Ya Di‘s 雅蒂 latest lingerie bed shoot and real-life snapshots


Ya Di‘s 雅蒂  real-life snapshots


Adorable and sexy Ya Di‘s 雅蒂 latest lingerie bed shoot and real-life snapshots. 
Hope you like them and Ya Di!
Ya Di’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Atind, Xia Ya Di, Xia Ning
Origin: Xishuangbanna Prefecture, China
Born: October 14, 1993
Height: 170cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 34-20-33
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(5.64 MB, 37 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.
Ya Di’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.