Minggu, 03 Maret 2013

Tomomi Itano 板野友美 AKB48 (Higly Populer Babes)

Tomomi Itano 板野友美 AKB48 (Higly Populer Babes)


Tomomi Itano 板野友美, adorable and highly popular member of the Japanese idol group AKB48; has been in a number of Japanese movies, TV dramas and TV commercials.

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(170.60 MB, 235 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.
Tomomi Itano’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile
Tomomi Itano’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Itano Tomomi
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: July 3, 1991
Height: 154cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 30-22-31
Occupation: singer, actress, model

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.