Minggu, 15 Juni 2014

Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛 adorable real-life snapshots babes fron Japan

Hot Japanese AV Girls Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛

Several photo sets of Japanese idol Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛 from DGC And Young Champion, along with a few adorable real-life snapshots. A total of 68 pictures in this pack. As usual, all the download mirrors are provided below. Download now and enjoy the set!
Ai Shinozaki is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on February 26, 1992. 
Ai Shinozaki’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Shinozaki Ai
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: February 26, 1992
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 36F-27-35
Blood Type: A

Occupation: gravure idol, actress, singer

  •  Lovely asian Doll Ai Shinozakiby the water in a Bikini Asian
  •  Ai Shinozaki plays with Bubbles Outdoors a in Bikini Asian
  •  Cute Ai Shinozaki playing in the Sand wearing a Bikini Asian
  •  Ai Shinozaki on the Sofa in a black Bra and Panties Asian
  •  Ai Shinozaki getting wet in the River in her Underwear Asian
  •  Hot Ai Shinozaki on the Beach in a little white Bikini Asian
  •  Busty asian Ai Shinozaki posing in sexy small Top Asian
  •  Seductive Gravure Idol Ai Shinozaki in a wet Dress  Asian
  •  Ai Shinozaki stuffs her buxom big Boobs into a Bikini  Asian
  •  Sensual Ai Shinozaki with big plump Tits in a Bikini  Asian
  • Busty asian Ai Shinozaki 
    posing her sexy big breasts
    Hot Japanese AV Girls Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛

    Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
    (27.02 MB, 68 pictures)
    (This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.
    Ai Shinozaki’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

    Tidak ada komentar:

    Poskan Komentar

    Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
    Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
    e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.