Minggu, 01 Juni 2014

Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 Taiwanese babe


Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 Taiwanese babe

Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 Taiwanese babe
Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 is a popular and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Taipei, Taiwan. Also known as Grace Chen or Ge Rui Rui 葛瑞瑞, Chen Yang Jin was born on August 4th, 1988. During her modelling career, Chen Yang Jin has posed for many Taiwanese fashion brands and lingerie brands. Do you like Taiwanese babe Chen Yang Jin?


Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(8.80 MB, 151 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.
Chen Yang Jin’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile
Chen Yang Jin’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Grace, Ge Rui Rui 葛瑞瑞
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: August 4, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.