Sabtu, 14 Juni 2014

Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香 ENJOY the SUMMER


Hot Japanese AV Girls Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香

Summer is here now! This is a hot photo update on Japanese idol Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香. These pictures are from several Japanese magazines: Bomb.tv, Young Magazine, Young King and Shukan Jitsuwa. 
If you like Japanese girls and especially Shizuka Nakamura, get the set now through one of the download mirrors below! Enjoy!
JJGirls Hot Japanese AV Idols Gallery Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香
KLIK HERE
Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香 is a popular and cute gravure idol and actress from Kyoto Prefecture, Japan. Shizuka Nakamura made her debut in 2002 and has since been in quite a few movies and TV dramas. Shizuka Nakamura has posed for numerous Japanese magazines including Weekly Playboy, Young Magazine, Young Champion, Young Jump, Sabra, Friday and Bomb, etc. Check out the following pictures and see if you like new babe Shizuka Nakamura!

Hot Japanese AV Girls Shizuka Nakamura 中村静香 KLIK HERE
Shizuka Nakamura’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Nakamura Shizuka
Origin: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Born: September 9, 1988
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 33-24-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(24.40 MB, 69 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.
Shizuka Nakamura’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile
Asuka Kishi (left)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.