Kamis, 10 Juli 2014

Julia じゅりあ / ジュリア nudebody

Julia じゅりあ / ジュリア

Julia was suggested by Bubbalabobo, and has taken a little while to filter through. Apologies Sir, thanks for the tip!
Julia Boin, Julia Oppai, she seems to use a variety of names but the constant seems to be Julia which she often uses by itself. Hey if it’s good enough for Cher and Madonna why not?
There seems to be a bit of conjecture around her age and whether she has had a boob job. My money says 1987 might be a touch off and that they were probably big but have had some work done somewhere along the line, but done well (although I would defer to the Doc’s better judgement on such matters). Needless to say ‘J cup’ Julia is sporting a pretty impressive pair of mammaries :)
She began her JAV career in 2010 and has plenty of videos available via the links below, so click on if you dare otherwise enjoy the pics and don’t forget to put your suggestions in…
Birthdate: May 25, 1987
Aliases: Julia, Julia Boin, Julia Oppai
Height: 158 cm
Blood type: AB
Measurements: 101-55-84
Cup size: J
Hobbies: Books
Debut: 2010
Agency: CLAP
Genre: AV idol

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Scandal portal – From all over the world – And all are FREE

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Disclaimer: All models on this website are 18 years or older.
e-majalahxxx.blogspot.com has a zero-tolerance policy against ILLEGAL pornography. All galleries and links are provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages. We take no responsibility for the content on any website which we link to, please use your own discretion while surfing the links.